Scorecard

Chiswick CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Sun 13 Sep 2026 at 12.30
Incogniti Cricket Club Won by 27 runs.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 3w 7b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
15
153
        
Naveed Malik Not Out  65
Asif Ali ct Sykes b Whitehead 26
A.N. Other ct Somper b Flavell 5
A.N. Other ct Brookes b Clarke 3 1
A.N. Other ct Sykes b Flavell 4
Harry Rogers ct Somper b Brookes 19
Alec Clarke ct Lovell b Brookes 0
Phillip Arnould b Brookes 0 2
Anil Gill lbw b Lovell 0
A.N. Other ct Stansfield b Brookes 0
Shahid Mughal ct Sykes b Baptiste 0

Chiswick CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chiswick CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2w 11b  
for 10 wickets
13
126 (0.0 overs)
     
G Baptiste ct Arnould b S Mughal 26
P Lovell b A Mughal 1
H Somper ct ? b S Mughal 8
N Lovell st Sangha b Mithun 0
S Brookes b Arnould 39
J Stansfield ct ? b Arnould 21
E Sykes ct Arnould b Rogers 11
T Flavell ct ? b Arnould 4
J Brookes Run out  3
W Clarke lbw b Ali 0
B whitehead Not Out  0

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shahid Mughal5.011728.503.40
A.N. Other2.0017117.008.50
Anil Gill6.021600.002.67
Phillip Arnould7.0030310.004.29
Harry Rogers4.2014114.003.23
Asif Ali2.00313.001.50