Scorecard

Ottery St Mary cc v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Tue 25 Aug 2026 at 13.30
Incogniti Cricket Club Won by 100 runs.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
20b  
for 7 wickets
20
270
        
Naveed Malik lbw b S Harland 10
Bevan West Retired Out  104 1
A.N. Other ct Thomas b S Brandon 54 1
Finn Harris ct Gingell b L Harland 49 2
Anil Gill Not Out  18
A.N. Other b Gingell 5
Ashaar Iqbal ct Thomas b L Harland 7
A.N. Other ct Gingell b L Harland 3
Naveed Saeed   3
Rob Harris  
Alec Clarke   1

Ottery St Mary cc Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ottery St Mary cc Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
14b  
for 10 wickets
14
170 (0.0 overs)
     
K Brandon b Iqbal 0
S Wilkins ct West b Iqbal 7
A Lovell ct F Harris b Iqbal 2
W Gingell ct Saeed b R Harris 22
J Buckland ct & b Saeed 29
B Harland st Clarke b Lynch 11
J French ct & b F Harris 51
T Jeacock ct Lynch b F Harris 25
M Thomas ct Iqbal b Gill 8
S Brandon Not Out  1
L Harland ct Saeed b Gill 0

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ashaar Iqbal5.012337.674.60
Naveed Saeed5.0212112.002.40
Rob Harris5.0018118.003.60
A.N. Other4.0037137.009.25
Finn Harris6.0131215.505.17
Bevan West3.001800.006.00