Scorecard

Devon Dumplings CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Mon 24 Aug 2026 at 13.30
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
22b  
for 10 wickets
22
238
        
A.N. Other ct Hunt b Kandampullyy 1
Naveed Malik ct Croft b Laubscher 1 1
A.N. Other ct Croft b Kandampully 97
Bevan West b Wilson 48 4
A.N. Other b Jameson 38 3
Alec Clarke ct & b Jameson 18
A.N. Other ct Field b Kandampully 5 2
Rob Harris st Hardy b Jameson 3
Naveed Saeed b Bethune 4
Anil Gill ct Laubscher b Kandampully 1
Antony Wood Not Out  0

Devon Dumplings CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Devon Dumplings CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11b  
for 8 wickets
11
182 (0.0 overs)
     
S Hunt b Wood 39
H Field ct Bharti b Malik 26
J Hardy st Sangha b Wood 4
H Bethune st Sangha b Wood 0
R Jameson ct Malik b Saeed 15
R Pyle ct Bharti b West 18
L Laubscher st Sangha b West 35
H Kandampully Not Out  8
K Croft ct West b Everett 26
R Mishra Not Out  0
B Wilson  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anil Gill3.002300.007.67
Antony Wood7.021836.002.57
Naveed Malik6.0131131.005.17
Rob Harris6.03700.001.17
Naveed Saeed7.0132132.004.57
Bevan West7.0224212.003.43
A.N. Other6.0120120.003.33