Scorecard

CC NSW Australia v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Sun 02 Aug 2026 at 11.30
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CC NSW Australia Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1w 5b 10lb 
for 9 wickets
16
315 (0.0 overs)
     
M Speiser ct  S Mughal b Beldon 7
F Baliotis ct  O Wood b Beldon 5
S Wells b  Mughal 40
S Hughes ct  Lynch b Malik 76
E Hughes b  S Mughal 9
T Croft b  S Mughal 34
T Whittall b  S Mughal 69
M Edge ct  S Mughal b O Wood 31
D Craig ct  Lynch b S Mughal 2
G Brooks Not Out  25
G James Not Out  1

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Wood12.0242142.003.50
Finnbar Beldon13.0554227.004.15
Shahid Mughal12.0270514.005.83
A.N. Other5.012100.004.20
Naveed Malik7.0057157.008.14
Antony Wood10.005600.005.60

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 1lb 
for 3 wickets
8
202
        
Ian Clark b  Palmer 4
Anil Gill ct  E Hughes b James 28
Naveed Saeed b  Craig 34
Alexander Smith Not Out  77
A.N. Other Not Out  51 2
Oliver Wood  
Finnbar Beldon  
Naveed Malik  
Shahid Mughal   2
A.N. Other  
Antony Wood  

CC NSW Australia Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.