Scorecard

Datchet CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Sun 12 Jul 2026 at 13.00
Incogniti Cricket Club Won by 104 runs.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2w 4b  
for 6 wickets
6
220
        
A.N. Other b Sufiyan 57
Asif Padhani b Ali 0 1
A.N. Other Not Out  106
Naveed Malik b Sufiyan 4
A.N. Other b Baghal 0
Phillip Arnould ct Brant Snr b Baghal 8
Naveed Saeed b Ali 38 1
Ashaar Iqbal Not Out  1 1
A.N. Other   3
Shahid Mughal   1
A.N. Other  

Datchet CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Datchet CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 6b 9lb 
for 10 wickets
17
116 (0.0 overs)
     
A Amin ct Bharti b A Mughal 4
B Petri-Woods ct Padhani b Iqbal 23
P Brant Snr b S Mughal 9
S Athukorala ct Saeed b S Mughal 11
A Patel b Bharti 4
K Athukorala lbw b Padhani 0
A Baghal ct S Mughal b Arnould 9
R Ali ct Iqbal b Arnould 29
P Brant Jnr ct Bharti b Malik 9
R Sufiyan Not Out  1
G Sumra ct Bharti b Malik 0

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ashaar Iqbal5.0210110.002.00
A.N. Other7.0123123.003.29
Shahid Mughal4.02824.002.00
Asif Padhani4.0017117.004.25
Naveed Malik3.311527.504.29
Phillip Arnould2.011025.005.00