Scorecard

Phuket Cricket Group. v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Fri 20 Mar 2020 at Overs game
Incogniti Cricket Club Won by 39 runs.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
23b  
for 2 wickets
23
166

(0.0 overs)
    
Naveed Saeed b Wasseem 30
Naveed Malik Retired Out  55
Sunny Bowry b Imfiyaz 12 2
Louis Dugdale Retired Out  29 1
Phillip Arnould Not Out  13
James Gibbs Not Out  4
Paul Lyes  
Imran Khan   1
Tom Mason  
Ravdip Sehmi   1
Guest Two  

Phuket Cricket Group. Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Phuket Cricket Group. Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3b  
for 10 wickets
3
127 (0.0 overs)
     
M.Flowers b Mason 11
Joseph lbw b Gibbs 32
Jeremy ct Bowry b Lyes 20
Wasseem ct Dugdale b Gibbs 19
Imfiyaz b Gibbs 0
Tony ct Bowry b Gibbs 26
Sami ct Sehmi b Andrew 0
Sajal ct Khan b Bowry 10
Saju Run out  6
Shivam Not Out  0
Kuri  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ravdip Sehmi2.00500.002.50
Tom Mason4.0037137.009.25
Imran Khan3.002300.007.67
Paul Lyes1.00313.003.00
James Gibbs4.002446.006.00
Guest Two4.0027127.006.75
Phillip Arnould1.00200.002.00
Sunny Bowry1.00414.004.00

  • Umpire :
    TBC
  • Scorer :