Scorecard

Phuket Cricket Group. v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Wed 18 Mar 2020 at Overs game
Incogniti Cricket Club Won by 7 wickets.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Phuket Cricket Group. Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11b  
for 10 wickets
11
226 (0.0 overs)
     
Michael lbw  b Gibbs 6
Wasseem Run out  86
Aarif ct  Dugdale b Arnould 1
Imfiyaz ct  Dugdale b Bowry 96
Bootsy Not Out  16
Quail Run out  0
Raju ct  Mason b Gibbs 0
Fat Tony ct  Malik b Gibbs 0
Jason ct  Dugdale b Bowry 8
Curt st  Lyes b Malik 2
Neil  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
James Gibbs5.0036312.007.20
Phillip Arnould4.0048148.0012.00
Naveed Malik2.4022122.008.25
Imran Khan2.002500.0012.50
Ravdip Sehmi3.001900.006.33
Naveed Saeed2.003300.0016.50
Tom Mason1.001800.0018.00
Sunny Bowry3.0022211.007.33

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
37b  
for 3 wickets
37
228

(0.0 overs)
    
Naveed Saeed b  Wasseem 8
Tom Mason Run out  23 1
Imran Khan b  Wasseem 0
Ravdip Sehmi Not Out  115
Paul Lyes Not Out  45 1
Sunny Bowry  
Louis Dugdale   3
James Gibbs  
Ali Pervaiz  
Phillip Arnould  
Naveed Malik   1

Phuket Cricket Group. Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.