Scorecard

Hampshire Hogs v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Sun 03 Jun 2018 at 11am
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
31b  
for 4 wickets
31
159

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Mason ct Love b C Browne 2 2
Billy Blyghton b C Browne 15
Paul Lyes ct R Portal b C Browne 18
Naveed Malik Not Out  60
Danny Blyghton st A Brown b Durston 33 1
Jonathan Ritchie Not Out  0
A.N. Other   1
Ben Birtles  
Seb Duggan  
David Boothroyd  
Steve Blyghton   1

Hampshire Hogs Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hampshire Hogs Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
17b  
for 7 wickets
17
312 (0.0 overs)
     
O Kelly ct D Blyghton b Birtles 11
M Burkie lbw b Boothroyd 11
A Brown ct S Blyghton b Boothroyd 112
M Love ct Pearce b Malik 125
A Halliday ct Mason b Malik 13
J Browne b Boothroyd 0
J Portal ct Mason b Malik 1
T Durston Not Out  7
C Browne Not Out  15
G Browne  
R Portal  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
David Boothroyd7.0053317.677.57
Ben Birtles7.0031131.004.43
Steve Blyghton7.003600.005.14
Seb Duggan3.002800.009.33
Billy Blyghton8.005700.007.13
Danny Blyghton7.006500.009.29
Naveed Malik5.0035311.677.00

  • Umpire :
    Maurice Moss
  • Scorer :
    Christine Moss