Scorecard

Tiffin Tercels v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Sun 18 Jun 2017 at 1pm
Incogniti Cricket Club Lost by 5 wickets.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
22b  
for 10 wickets
22
199

(0.0 overs)
    
Norman Dugdale ct J Graham b Watkins 19
Paul Furness ct Ferrant b Bhatti 18
Naveed Malik ct Ferrant b Bhatti 5
Wesleigh Lewis ct Patel b Bhatti 14
Owen Oldroyd b Patel 44
Naveed Saeed b Patel 22 1
Ben Wakeford b Patel 8
Davneer Sehmi ct K Balasubramaniam b J Thomas 35 1
Imran Valibhoy b Bhatti 5
Phillip Arnould ct K Balasubramaniam b B Subramaniam 5 1
Mike Leighton Not Out  2

Tiffin Tercels Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Tiffin Tercels Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
18b  
for 5 wickets
18
200 (0.0 overs)
     
T Thomas b Leighton 44
S Kristman b Sehmi 17
H Van der Man ct & b Arnould 23
B Balasubramaniam ct Saeed b Wakeford 47
A Watkins ct Sehmi b Arnould 23
J Graham Not Out  3
K Malik Not Out  25
P Patel  
J Thomas  
A Bhatti  
K Balasubramaniam  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Wakeford 9.0031131.003.44
Davneer Sehmi6.0038138.006.33
Phillip Arnould 7.1048224.006.70
Imran Valibhoy1.001200.0012.00
Mike Leighton 3.0021121.007.00
Naveed Malik5.002700.005.40

  • Umpire :
    Paul Furness
  • Scorer :