Scorecard

HAMPSHIRE HOGS C.C. v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Thu 14 Jul 2016 at 11.00
Incogniti Cricket Club Won by 60 rtuns.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
14b  
for 7 wickets
14
230

(0.0 overs)
    
Sye Razvi lbw b Tyrwhitt-Drake 10 1
Guest One Run out  9
Alexander Smith Not Out  73 1 1
Sunny Bowry b Dunn 54
Jonathan Ritchie b Dunn 2
Gurpaul Singh lbw b Niemand 23
Antony Wood ct Breare b Selmes 0 1
Harry Williams ct Niemand b Durston 19 1
Assad Naeem Not Out  26
Naveed Malik  
Norman Dugdale  

HAMPSHIRE HOGS C.C. Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

HAMPSHIRE HOGS C.C. Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
7b  
for 10 wickets
7
170 (0.0 overs)
     
G Breare lbw b Williams 6
M Ashton ct Smith b Naeem 4
S McKenzie b Williams 1
T Niemand b Williams 31
F Noynan st Smith b Dugdale 36
J Tyrwhitt-Drake lbw b Wood 52
E Durston ct Williams b Malik 13
E Tyrwhitt-Drake Not Out  18
D Selmes ct & b Wood 0
R Dunn ct Razvi b Malik 2
A Johnson b Wood 0

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Williams8.0038312.674.75
Assad Naeem4.0020120.005.00
Naveed Malik13.0165232.505.00
Sunny Bowry1.00500.005.00
Norman Dugdale 2.00919.004.50
Antony Wood 6.4030310.004.50

  • Umpire :
    Lord Moss
  • Scorer :