Scorecard

Wiltshire Queries CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Mon 03 Aug 2015 at 11.30
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
30b  
for 4 wickets
30
312

(0.0 overs)
    
Norman Dugdale ct Wilkens b Giles 20 1
Alex Drew Retired Not Out  103
Scott Baxter ct Harley b Lanyon 75 2
Naveed Malik ct Giles b MacGregor 17
Jack Grylls st ? b MacGregor 42 1
Jon Andrews Not Out  10 1
Gunther Stephen Starost Not Out  15
Guest One  
Guest Two  
Andy McAvan  
A.N. Other  

Wiltshire Queries CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wiltshire Queries CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
30b  
for 9 wickets
30
172 (0.0 overs)
     
H Farley ct Baxter b McAvan 0
H Mayes b Starost 11
A Wilkens ct Dugdale b McAvan 3
R Hey b Malik 18
J Harley ct Andrews b McAvan 6
J Hudson b Grylls 10
R Giles ct Baxter b Starost 75
P Edwards ct Grylls b Melhorn 7
H Best b McAvan 12
O Lanyon Not Out  0
H MacGregor Not Out  0

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andy McAvan 9.012947.253.22
Gunther Stephen Starost9.0436218.004.00
Guest Two3.0020120.006.67
Naveed Malik11.0441141.003.73
Jack Grylls6.0016116.002.67
Jon Andrews3.001800.006.00