Scorecard

Free Foresters CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Wed 27 May 2026 at 11.30
Incogniti Cricket Club Lost by 94 runs.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Free Foresters CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 8w 12b 3lb 
for 6 wickets
26
347 (0.0 overs)
     
E Wright b  Saeed 133
O Chaplin lbw  Saeed 123
N Baker ct  Bowry b Ali 9
R Fulton ct  & b Saeed 7
A Mistlin Not Out  35
A Sreenivasan b  Syed 1
J Ireland ct  Harris b Syed 5
T Clarke Not Out  8
N Singh  
?  
?  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Phillip Arnould8.014700.005.88
Anil Gill5.004200.008.40
Asif Ali7.0058158.008.29
Naveed Saeed8.0038312.674.75
Finn Harris3.002300.007.67
A.N. Other2.00522.502.50

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 6w 9b  
for 10 wickets
17
253
        
A.N. Other b  Wright 81
Asif Ali ct  Ireland b Wright 85
A.N. Other ct  ? b Wright 30
Finn Harris ct  Wright b Sreenivasan 18 1
Sunny Bowry lbw  b Ireland 4 1
A.N. Other b  Sreenivasan 8
A.N. Other lbw  b Sreenivasan 3
A.N. Other ct  Baker b Ireland 3
Anil Gill b  Ireland 0
Phillip Arnould ct  Singh b Ireland 4
Naveed Saeed Not Out  0

Free Foresters CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.