Scorecard

Misfits CC. v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Sun 15 Mar 2020 at Overs game
Incogniti Cricket Club Won by 55 runs.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
46b  
for 10 wickets
46
277

(0.0 overs)
    
Naveed Saeed Retired Out  32 1
Guest One b Anthony 13 1
Sunny Bowry b Anthony 8 1
James Gibbs ct Paddy b Anthony 6 2
Imran Khan ct Sami b Raju 81
Ravdip Sehmi Not Out  60
Louis Dugdale Run out  8 1
Paul Lyes Not Out  23
Ali Pervaiz   1
Phillip Arnould  
Tom Mason  

Misfits CC. Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Misfits CC. Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
22b  
for 10 wickets
22
222 (0.0 overs)
     
Jeremy ct Pervaiz b Arnould 4
Stuart ct Gibbs b Arnould 12
Manish ct Bowry b Malik 0
Michael ct Gibbs b McMillan 65
Paddy ct Dugdale b Mason 46
Ollie b Dugdale 2
Mudi b Khan 4
Sami Run out  40
Anthony st Saeed b Mason 5
Dan ct & b McMillan 5
Neil Not Out  17

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Phillip Arnould6.0039219.506.50
Tom Mason6.0025212.504.17
Sunny Bowry4.0032132.008.00
Louis Dugdale1.00414.004.00
James Gibbs3.003000.0010.00
Guest One2.001829.009.00

  • Umpire :
    TBC
  • Scorer :