Scorecard

Ottery St Mary cc v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Tue 16 Jul 2019 at 2pm
Incogniti Cricket Club Lost by 4 wickets.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
24b  
for 9 wickets
24
218

(0.0 overs)
    
Guest One b Tierney 73
Jon Andrews b Mutter 0
Tom Gadsby ct Malt b Tierney 0
Guest Two ct Malt b Mutter 15
Guest Three ct Smith b West 81
Candidate One Not Out  23
Candidate Two b Meldon 0
Simon Parrish b Meldon 0 1
Tristan Kingsford st ? b Meldon 1
Oliver Wood b Mutter 0
Candidate Three Not Out  1

Ottery St Mary cc Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ottery St Mary cc Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
22b  
for 6 wickets
22
220 (0.0 overs)
     
A Dean b Reeves 11
O West b Reeves 4
E Rudolph Not Out  104
J Meldon ct & b Parrish 43
D Jeacock b Kingsford 1
J Birch st ? b AG Wood 21
Southwall-Brown b AG Wood 0
G Mutter Not Out  14
J Tierney  
B Venables  
Smith  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Wood4.002600.006.50
Candidate Three7.0134217.004.86
Guest Three5.002900.005.80
Tristan Kingsford 3.0025125.008.33
Simon Parrish 3.0023123.007.67
Candidate Two4.0021121.005.25
Tom Gadsby 1.001100.0011.00