Scorecard

Honiton CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Mon 15 Jul 2019 at 6pm
Incogniti Cricket Club Won by 10 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4b  
for 6 wickets
4
127

(0.0 overs)
    
Simon Parrish b Hext 0
Guest One b Osler 2 1 1
Harry Gadsby ct ? b Graham 23
Oliver Wood ct ? b Graham 12
Louis Dugdale b Dee 4
Guest Three ct ? b Phillips 26
Jon Andrews Not Out  44
Tristan Kingsford Not Out  9
Candidate One  
Tom Gadsby  
Antony Wood  

Honiton CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Honiton CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
15b  
for 9 wickets
15
117 (0.0 overs)
     
R Phillips st Beattie b Davison 0
H Court b AG Wood 8
J Pickard ct ? b Davison 8
K Conway b AG Wood 6
J Hext b AG Wood 45
W Graham ct Beattie b AG Wood 0
C Mudd b Kingsford 9
D Ottley b Pettit 25
A Osler Not Out  0
B Dean b AG Wood 0
Malt Not Out  0

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Wood1.01000.000.00
Candidate One4.001829.004.50
Tom Gadsby 3.00900.003.00
Antony Wood 4.002454.806.00
Tristan Kingsford 3.00919.003.00
Simon Parrish 2.001800.009.00
Guest Three3.0020120.006.67