Scorecard

Royal Household CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Sun 14 Jun 2015 at 2.00
Match was Drawn

Match report To come later

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 8b 3lb 
for 7 wickets
15
180

(42.0 overs)
    
Asif Padhani ct MORRISSY 10
Peter Monar b MORRISSY 21
Sye Razvi ct O'NEILL 19
Ravdip Sehmi lbw GALLOWAY 61 1
Nicholas Wood lbw O'NEILL 6
Tom Mason ct GALLOWAY 39
Guest One b ENSOM 2
Ilija Krunic Not Out  6
David Boothroyd Not Out  2
Tom Whyte  
David Boothroyd  

Royal Household CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Royal Household CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 2w 8b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
13
152 (36.0 overs)
     
S.Ensom b Whyte 45
D.Bense b Boothroyd 24
T.Conwell Retired Out  27
B.O'Neill lbw Whyte 7
S.Galloway ct Sehmi bowled Whyte 2
C.Nel b Monar 1
P.Hunt b Whyte 10
N.O'Neill Run out  9
G.Morrissy b Whyte 7
D.Winter Not Out  4
S.Nutt Not Out  3

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
David Boothroyd7.0141141.005.86
Ilija Krunic6.012300.003.83
Tom Whyte10.033356.603.30
Peter Monar10.0047147.004.70
Guest One2.02000.000.00
Asif Padhani 1.01000.000.00

  • Umpire :
    Paul Furness
  • Scorer :
    Beryl Casale