Scorecard

Wiltshire Queries CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Mon 06 Aug 2012 at 11.30
Incogniti Cricket Club Won Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Wiltshire Queries CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 7w 1b 12lb 
for 7 wickets
24
201 (51.0 overs)
     
L Hanneford ct  A McAvan 4
M Farley ct  O Oldroyd 6
D Hayward ct  N Dugdale 27
W Thomas lbw  O Oldroyd 0
T Andrews Not Out  100
S Campbell ct  R Sehmi 16
G Ramsay b  R Sehmi 0
W Langton lbw  R Sehmi 16
BJ Cole Not Out  5
J Bramwell  
B Rocke  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andy McAvan 9.0025125.002.78
Owen Oldroyd 5.001125.502.20
Tristan Kingsford 7.002800.004.00
Jonathan Ritchie 4.00600.001.50
Ravdip Sehmi13.0075325.005.77
Norman Dugdale 12.0043143.003.58
Kapilan Balasubramaniam1.01000.000.00

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 3w 12b 4lb 
for 4 wickets
21
205

(38.2 overs)
    
Jonathan Ritchie b  J Bramwell 39
Kapilan Balasubramaniam b  L Hanneford 57 1
Owen Oldroyd b  BJ Cole 31
Steve Campbell-Ferguson Not Out  42
Gareth Barry b  L Hanneford 7
Sunny Bowry Not Out  10 1
Ravdip Sehmi  
Tristan Kingsford  
Andy McAvan  
Norman Dugdale   1
Jon Andrews   1

Wiltshire Queries CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
L Hanneford16.0376238.004.75
J Bramwell11.0251151.004.64
BJ Cole6.0141141.006.83
B Rocke5.201800.003.38