Scorecard

HAC CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Fri 01 Jun 2012 at 1.30
Incogniti Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
217

(0.0 overs)
    
Stephen King Not Out  109
Matt Hoyle b Stewart 20
Ravdip Sehmi ct Mackintosh b Thubron 7
Christian Copping b Thubron 6
Nav Chaudhry Run out  8
Wesleigh Lewis Not Out  31
Sunny Bowry   1
Oliver Richardson  
A.N. Other  
Tom Wakeford  
Tom Whyte  

HAC CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

HAC CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
218 (0.0 overs)
     
R Thubron b Whyte 10
J Patel b Whyte 2
W Salter ct Bowry b Wakeford 1
E Jones Not Out  126
J Mackintosh b Eccles 31
T Caviet Not Out  43
M Van Zon  
E Haines  
S Houghton  
E Stewart  
R Hickman  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Wakeford 9.0517117.001.89
Tom Whyte11.1156228.005.01
Sunny Bowry6.003500.005.83
A.N. Other6.0237137.006.17
Ravdip Sehmi3.002100.007.00
Nav Chaudhry6.004700.007.83