Scorecard

Guildford Grammar School v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Fri 04 Feb 2011 at 11.00
Incogniti Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
134

(0.0 overs)
    
Stephen King lbw b Chester 6
David Pidgeon ct Moody b Chester 35
Gordon Whickman ct Wilson b Van der Westhuizen 3
Darren Rourke ct Van der Westhuizen b Wood 34
Andrew Reed ct Moody b Mulden 19
Alexander Smith ct White b Wilson 8
Antony Wood b Van der Westhuizen 11 1
Matt Hoyle Not Out  5
Phillip Arnould Not Out  1
Norman Dugdale  
Ian Lowe  

Guildford Grammar School Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Guildford Grammar School Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
136 (0.0 overs)
     
J White ct Wood b Dugdale 32
A Evans lbw b Rourke 31
A Cockman Not Out  47
D Moody Not Out  11
H Cobley  
R Wilson  
M Hutton  
N Van der Westhuizen  
K Chester  
J Moulder  
J Wood  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Stephen King0.00000.000.00
Norman Dugdale 8.0032132.004.00
Darren Rourke 9.0126126.002.89
Phillip Arnould 6.002800.004.67
Antony Wood 2.00800.004.00
Andrew Reed 0.20500.0015.00
Ian Lowe 4.003100.007.75