Scorecard

Wiltshire Queries CC v Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC on Mon 09 Aug 2010 at 11:30am
Incogniti Cricket Club Lost by 2 wickets.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
211

(0.0 overs)
    
James Hobbs ct ? b Lind 38
Gordon Whickman ct & b Downham 5
George Oram ct ? b Campbell 72 1
A.N. Other Run out  9
Tim Dixon-Dale Not Out  33
Chris Barnes ct & b Grant 33
Oliver Richardson  
Gareth Barry  
Andy McAvan   1
David Rowley   1
A.N. Other  

Wiltshire Queries CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wiltshire Queries CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
213 (0.0 overs)
     
P Wise ct Oram b Richardson 0
H Farley ct Rowley b Moy 18
N Lind lbw Moy 25
H Wakefield b McAvan 0
I Kay lbw Richardson 45
C Downham b Richardson 47
H Tilney b McAvan 10
T Grant ct McAvan b Richardson 27
S Campbell Not Out  21
O Williams Not Out  5
D Jackson  

Incogniti Cricket Club Incogniti CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Richardson 12.0155413.754.58
David Rowley 5.01800.001.60
Andy McAvan 15.0235217.502.33
A.N. Other14.1147223.503.32
Chris Barnes 4.003200.008.00
George Oram 4.002100.005.25